AngryTaurus, 18 years old
Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Single, USMC Enlisted
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
 
You find him...
 
Handsome
 
Sexy
 
Friendly
 
Intriguing
 
Just did a big improvement to my bio.
  • Photos
    31
  • About me
     
    Cancel
     
    Save
     
     
    Account Authenticity: 100% Real.
    Real Name: Andrew Peterson.
    Age: 18. Birthday: May 16th 2000.
    Height: 6'0
    From: Brooklyn, New York.
    Living: Saginaw, Michigan.
    Current relationship status: Single.
    Physical Attributes: Brown eyes, Brown Hair. Average build.

    About me:
    I'm pretty blunt.
    I'm a kid at heart and I love to game.
    I believe in Honor, Respect and Loyalty.
    I'm mad weird, I consider myself to be insane.
    I swear non stop.
    I have depression,anxiety,OCD,ADHD,ADD and E.A.D. (For those who don't know what E.A.D is. It's Explosive Anger Disorder.)
    I get quite nervous and stupid when speaking to women.
    I'm a fighter always have been and always will be.
    I will tend to come off mighty stupid some times.
    I hate all forms of mumble/gangster rap.
    Favorite types of music are Country,Jazz,Rock,Classic Rock, Blues and Rap that has meaning.
    I'm also a bit of an old soul when it comes to music.
    This is a basic set of information about me, If you'd like to know more please shoot me a message!

    Social Media:
    Facebook: Ask
    Instagram: Ask
    SnapChat: Ask
    Skype: Ask
    Hangouts:Ask
    Discord: Ask

    To gain access to my social media you must have an actual conversation with me, Converse with me ya'know? Like how people used to do.

    Favorite Quotes:
    “It is better to be hated for what you are than to be loved for what you are not.” - André Gide, Autumn Leaves

    "What is it that makes us human?
    It's not something you can program,You can't put it into a chip.
    It's the strength of the human heart, The difference between man and machine..." - Terminator 4 Salvation.

    "So ancient is the desire for one another which is implanted in us.
    Re united our original nature, Seeking to make one of two and healing the state of man." - Plato.

    "Humans originally had two faces, Fours arms, Four legs and they were happy like that.
    Complete.
    Then they defied the Gods,So the Gods split us in two as punishment.
    Tore us away from our other halves.
    Each of us when separated is always looking for our other half, It's our nature.
    But when one if met with his other half the pair are lost in an amazement of love, friendship, intimacy and one will not be seen out of the others sight.
    The reason is Human nature was once originally one, and we were whole and the desire and the pursuit of the whole is called Love." - Plato.

    "Family don't end in blood; but it doesn't start there either.
    Family cares about you. Not what you can do them.
    Family is there, for the good, bad, all of it.
    They got your back. Even when it hurts.
    That's family." - Jenson Ackles.

    Congratulations to those of whom actually read this.
  •  
    Looking for
       
     
     
    I use this part of my profile for random stuff, Mainly quotes I really like.

    "What is it that makes us human?
    It's not something you can program,You can't put it into a chip.
    It's the strength of the human heart, The difference between man and machine..."
     
     
  • Interests
    33
     
     Interest 
     
     Category
      
     
     
     
     
     
    Cancel
     
    Add
    Country
    Pokemon
    Green Day
    Avenged Sevenfo...
    Bring Me The Ho...
    Army
    Star Wars
    Linkin Park
    Movies
    Show more
    Show less
  •  
    Friends
     
    26
     
  • Video
     
    Add this video to your profile?
    Cancel
     
    Upload
    Add MP3 or video
  •  
    Do you find him handsome ?
       
    Troy
    Confidential
    No
    Yes
  •  
    Infos
       
      Visits 881
     
     
    Cancel
     
    Save